Clique aqui para visualizar as pontuações por cidade


CANTO FIBRA - TRINCA-FERRO
Classificação Geral

Colocação Pássaro Proprietário Pontuação
SOBERANO PEDRO DELCLECIO 128
KARANDIRU GILDECIO 124
PLAY BOY CLEBER 122
TERROR CARLINHOS 106
GAVIãO CARLINHO 87
MADARA DUDU 78
PEGASUS RODRIGO 68
OSSO DURO CARLOS ALBERTO PRASTE 63
VELOX LUCIANO LINDOIA 59
10º MINOTAURO ALEXANDRE 58
11º SERRINHA JOÃO M. SILVA 51
12º BARAKA AMARILDO MORAES 45
13º TERRORISTA REINALDO 41
14º PATO DONALD RODRIGO GUEDES 40
15º INVASOR CARLOS GARETE 35
16º HE MAN BETO 33
16º GAVIAO CARLINHOS 33
16º TOP ESPINHO 33
17º BAD BOY HENRIQUE MELO 31
17º 4X4 TURBINADO TARCISO PEREIRA 31
18º BRADOOK GILBERTO 29
18º FILHOTE ALEXANDRE 29
19º PSICOPATA RODRIGO 28
20º CIRCULO DE FOGO CEZAR LUIZ 27
20º SOPRO DIVINO CARLOS 27
20º GLOBO DA MORTE PELAQNQUIN 27
21º ALUCINADO TARCIZO 26
22º FEITICO HENRIQUE MELLO 25
23º DIAMANTE NEGRO CAMARÃO 24
23º TELA QUENTE ALEXANDRE PELAQUIM 24
24º SADAN ALEXANDRE PELAQUIM 23
25º CODORNA VINICIUS A. MALTEMPI 22
25º MONSTRO MAICOM 22
25º SUPER BICO ALEXANDRE 22
26º MASKARA JULIANO 21
27º VELOX LUIZ CARLOS 20
27º MUNDO NOVO SEBASTIAO 20
28º MISSISSIPI REGINALDO 19
28º CAPITÃO LUIZ CARLOS 19
28º HULK JOAO BATISTA 19
28º CODORNA DINHO 19
28º AVALANCHE PAULO 19
29º SENNA GUEDES 18
30º BRONCO EDSON 17
30º CARA DE PAU ALEXANDRE GALLO 17
31º GLOBO DA MORTE THEO 16
31º ZAP CARLOS ALBERTO PRASTE 16
31º REBOLEIXON MARCOS PRETO 16
31º SAO JORGE JOAO CARLOS 16
31º RAIO FOGO TAMBURO 16
31º PENA BRANCA FLAVIO GALVAO 16
32º DELTA MARCELO 15
32º BRADOOK GILDECIO 15
32º SKANIA ALEXANDRE 15
32º CARRASCO JOSE APARECIDO 15
33º ASTEROIDE LEANDRO 14
33º FANTASMA DARLISO 14
34º MALUCO CLEBER 13
35º NERVOSO EVERTON 12
36º MICHARIA JOAO CARLOS LOPES 11
36º CAMARADA ZEZINHO 11
37º MINOTAURO ALEXANDRE 10
37º FANTASMA GUILHERME 10
37º REVOLTADO DARCIZO 10
37º PRINCIPE BETO BOM REPOUSO 10
37º ORIGINAL MARINHO 10
37º CODORNA ALEXANDRE GALLO 10
37º OVERDOSE CLEBER 10
37º LEGENDARIO LEANDRO JUNQUEIRA 10
38º BAIANO COSME G DE OLIVEIRA 9
38º TYTAN PAULO 9
39º CARGA TOTAL PEDRO DELVECIO 8
39º CABLOCO EDERALDO 8
39º PENA BRANCA EDVALDE 8
39º TIMBALADA JOAO DA BOMBA 8
39º NATIVO JORGE DE SOUZA 8
39º AVATAR VINICIUS A. MALTEMPI 8
39º TELA QUENTE EZEQUIEL 8
40º CORAÇÃO VALENTE ALEXANDRE GALLO 7
40º ZIDANE ZEZINHO 7
40º PATITO RAFAEL 7
40º ADRENALINA NELSON N DA SILVA 7
41º TIMBALADA EDUARDO LEME 6
41º VALENTE CEZAR LUIZ 6
41º BICHO DO MATO PELAQUIM 6
41º DIPLOMATA DARIO 6
41º DESPREZADO RODRIGO 6
41º TEQUILA CARLOS R. PIFFER 6
41º VULCAO LUIZ CARLOS 6
42º RINGO J. F. CASSTRO 5
42º ESTUPIDO MARCOS PRETO 5
42º HISTERIA AMARILDO 5
42º RINGO REGINALDO 5
42º FLIPER RICARDO 5
42º BRADOOK GILBERTO 5
42º PSICOPATA PELANQUIN 5
42º MICHARIA CARLINHO 5
43º VOVO EDVALDE 4
43º MALUCO HUGO TOMAZOLI 4
43º SURFLEX LEONARDO FROES 4
43º VULCAO LUCIANO 4
43º JABURU RODRIGO BIAZOTO 4
43º VULCAO MARCOS ANTONIO 4
43º INDIO CLAYTON 4
43º FORASTEIRO GUILHERME 4
43º ASTRIX LEONARDO FROES 4
44º ROQUE SIMAO 3
44º KINDER OVO DINHO 3
44º SETE FELCHAS PEDRO DELVECIO 3
44º DONO MUNDO AMARILDO MORAES 3
44º INFLAMAVEL REGINALDO 3
44º VIAJANTE NEGRO CAMARITO 3
45º BEIJA FLOR VINICIUS A MALTEMPI 2
45º HERCULES VICENTE TEIXEIRA 2
45º TROVAO ALCINO 2
45º KOTO ITAJUBA 2
45º KILLER EDUARDO PIOLI 2
46º SINTONIA ANTONIO FERNANDO WZENTI 1
46º MOTOQUEIRO FANTASMA PEPE 1
46º TROVAO FLAVIO 1
46º MAGO PEDRO 1


CANTO FIBRA - COLEIRO
Classificação Geral

Colocação Pássaro Proprietário Pontuação
GIBA HENRIQUE MELLO 171
FORRÓ ALEXANDRE PELAQUIM 140
BATMAN HENRIQUE MELO 124
CANIBAL ROBERTO ROSA 76
MONGE VICENTE TEIXEIRA 47
TELO RENATO SANTI 43
BOREL HENRIQUE MELO 41
ESPECIAL ALEXANDRE GALO 40
CORONEL ALEXANDRE PELAQUIN 38
10º FAISCA RAFAEL 37
11º DU 7 FRANCISCO 34
12º PINGENTE ALEXANDRE 33
13º CORONEL RODRIGO 28
14º PIMENTINHA VICENTE TEIXEIRA 26
15º PAVIO CURTO ALEXANDRE GALLO 25
15º MENSALÃO LEONARDO FRANCISCO 25
16º MADAGASCAR DANIEL 23
17º BICHO DO MATO CRISTIANO 22
17º ZANGADO TONINHO URBANO 22
17º MATRAKA CARLINHO 22
17º CAPRICHO SADÃ 22
18º PEGA LEVE MATEUS NORA 19
19º FANFARRAO RODRIGO 16
19º LOUCURA EDUARDO LEME 16
19º TUNICO ALEXANDRE GALLO 16
19º CORONEL RODRIGO 16
19º RESERVA RONALDO 16
20º CORINTHIANO DOUGLAS 14
20º FOGUINHO MARCO 14
20º FENIX MAURICIO BATONI 14
20º MESSI EDSON 14
21º KAKARECO KALE 13
21º MONGE DAVID 13
21º EDMUNDO EDMUNDO ROSINA 13
21º COLIBRI CARLINHOS 13
21º TECO RENATO SANTI 13
21º ZICO BENEDITO JOSE DA SILVA 13
21º MATRAKA CARLINHO 13
21º TELA QUENTE ALEXANDRE PELAQUIM 13
22º MONGE BRENER 12
22º ZICO ALEMãO 12
22º SONATINHO ALEXANDRE GALO 12
22º ZANGADO LUIZ A. CANATO 12
22º FAISCA PEDRO 12
22º CHAPA QUENTE REGINALDO 12
22º DISTAK LUIS CANATO 12
23º AGRESSIVO KACO 11
23º FOGUINHO MARCINHO 11
23º GREGO ALEXANDRE 11
23º AZEDINHO MARCOS RAMALHO 11
23º POLEGAR MARCOS GONSALVES 11
23º ASTRIX LEONARDO FROES 11
24º MONGE NAUM 10
24º AWTDAS MARCOS R RAMALHO 10
24º PIRADO DOUGLAS 10
24º GAGUINHO REGINALDO 10
24º MONGE RONALDO 10
25º PARAISO LUIS CANATO 9
25º RAIO DE SOL MARCOS 9
25º PRETINHA ALCINO 9
25º LELECO GALADO LINO BORDA DA MATA 9
25º PINGUINHO EDERALDO/HENRIQUE 9
25º COYOTE CRISTIANO MIRANDA 9
25º TIGRAO JOAO 9
25º LOUCURA EDUARDO LEME 9
26º CHAPA QUENTE ALEXANDRE GALO 8
26º SURPRESA RONALDO 8
26º RESERVA LINO 8
27º SR GERALDO 7
27º PONTE ARETANA JAIR 7
27º GOIANA MARIO GOIS 7
27º BIG BEN LUIZ FERNANDO 7
27º BOLA DE FOGO ALEXANDRE GALO 7
27º PIRADO CAMARAO 7
27º BUTECO DIMAS 7
28º ATREVIDO MARCOS PRETO 6


CANTO FIBRA - CANÁRIO-DA-TERRA
Classificação Geral

Colocação Pássaro Proprietário Pontuação
ALWYM REMOLO 179
TIRA TEIMA BENEDITO JOSE DA SILVA 143
PLAY BOY CLEBER 135
MISSISSIPI REGINALDO 133
O CARA BRUNO 103
MAGESTADE LUCAS PELAQUIM 92
ZUMBI RODRIGO 70
SALATTEL EDMUNDO SILA 65
MAJESTADE RODRIGO 61
10º KILLER ALEXANDRE PELAQUIN 48
11º FANFARRAO ALEXANDRE PELAQUIN 40
12º BEIJA FLOR LUIZ ANTONIO P. RIOS 35
12º TIMBALADA GESE GERALDO 35
13º KILLER LUCAS PELAQUIM 27
14º VENENO BRENO 26
15º FANFARRAO RODRIGO 25
16º FAISCA ALEMÃO 24
17º LIGEIRINHO GERALDO 23
18º REJEITADO LUIZ ANTONIO P. RIOS 22
19º BARAKA AMARILDO MORAES 16
19º BRINQUEDO VINICIUS A. MALTEMPI 16
20º BEIJA-FLOR LUIS ANTONIO P. RIOS 14
20º RHEMEM BETO 14
20º VALENTãO BRUNO 14
20º METRALHA DUDU 14
20º BRAVANA MARINHO RIVA 14
21º FURACAO VINICIUS A. MALTEMPI 13
21º KMARO MARINHO RIVA 13
21º VELHINHO DUDU 13
21º DU 7 FRANCISCO 13
21º SOBERANO PEDRO DELVECHIO 13
21º XAVECO VICENTE TEIXEIRA 13
21º LOCO ABREU SANTANA 13
21º MATRIX LUIZ FERNANDO 13
22º VELOS LUIS CANATO 12
22º FOGUETINHO DUDU 12
22º MENINO MARCIO BARBOSA 12
22º APOLLO GABRIEL B. ZAGO 12
23º AZINHA BRENO 11
23º ZICO ALEX VILELA 11
23º XAVECO NAUM 11
24º GAVIAO CARLINHOS 10


CANTO LIVRE - AZULÃO
Classificação Geral

Colocação Pássaro Proprietário Pontuação
POETA SERJINHO 132
ASA BRANCA REMULO 116
SERRANO REMOLO 94
BALA PERDIDA LUIZ ANTONIO P. RIOS 87
NEYMAR EDSON 27
PIXOTE MOACIR JOSE TEODORO 16
FALCAO JOAO CARLOS DA COSTA 16
NOVA ERA BETO 16
ALMANAK EDILSON 14
DINAMITE LUIZ ANTONIO RIOS 14
TORPEDO BRENER 13
VAI-VAI BENEDITO MARCOS 13


CANTO LIVRE - TRINCA-FERRO
Classificação Geral

Colocação Pássaro Proprietário Pontuação
SADAN JOAO CARLOS LOPES 103
FANTASMA GUILHERME 62
PERDIDO GERALDO SOARES 58
POCEIDON CARLOS ROBERTO ALVES 43
PIT BULL CLEITON 41
NOVATO FLAVIO GALVAO 40
CANIBAL MARCO ANTONIO 32
PAVAROTI RAFAEL BEZERRA 32
CAMACHO JAIR APARECIDO 30
BORDA NAUM SEBASTIAO VIANA 29
10º TROVAO ALCINO 28
10º BALADEIRO MARCELO FONCESCA 28
11º TROIA SEBASTIAO CORREA 26
12º CARRASCO JOSE M SILVA 16
12º TIMBOCO MARINHO RIVA 16
12º MALDOSO SERGINHO 16
12º FABULOSO MARCIO 16
12º SNUP CARLOS 16
13º GLADIADOR LUIZ CARLOS 14
13º TOP CARLINHO 14
13º DUNGA SANTANA 14
13º TURBILHAO GERALDO 14
14º FALCÃO ADILSON 13
14º EMBALO DENILSON 13
14º CHICAO JUZINALDO 13
14º DURO NA QUEDA DANIEL EMILIO DA LUZ 13
15º TIGRE RAIMUNDO 12
16º CAFÚ SILVIO 11
17º MINEIRO FICO 10
18º TURBINADO GERALDO 9


CANTO LIVRE - COLEIRO
Classificação Geral

Colocação Pássaro Proprietário Pontuação
FALCAO BENEDITO MARCOS 202
007 CARLINHOS DO 78
CAPA PRETA JEAN LUCAS 43
CARABINA LUIZ OTAVIO 41
FAISCA BENEDITO MARCOS 32
RAPIDA SALATIE 30
ARCO IRIS PLINIO 28
PANCA DAVID 26
MALUQUINHO LUIS ANTONIO P. RIOS 16
10º NINJA BENEDITO MARCOS 14
10º BACTERIA ZALATIE 14
10º AZINHA BENEDITO MARCOS 14
11º SR GERALDO 13
11º MUX REMUX ALEIXE ANDREOX TIBAES 13
11º FAISCA PEDRO 13


CANTO LIVRE - CANÁRIO-DA-TERRA
Classificação Geral

Colocação Pássaro Proprietário Pontuação
CAMARO MARCELO FONSECA 96
TEMPESTADE LUIS ROBERTO (BETO BORDA) 46
VELOSTER REGINALDO 16
FURIA BETO 16
CAPA PRETA JEAN LUCAS 14
MAJESTADE ALEXANDRE 14


CANTO LIVRE - TICO-TICO
Classificação Geral

Colocação Pássaro Proprietário Pontuação
FUMACA SANTANA 60
KANUTIO NAUM SEBASTIAO VIANA 48
MAGNATA BRENER 32
VAREJAO SANTANA 16
FILM DEDE 16
FUCO JOSE ISMAEL (PEPE) 16
PERDIDO GERALDO SOARES 13